01 - Tidligere vinnere

INKLUDERT 2017:

 

Klasse . Gutter - 15/16 år
1990 . Steinkjer
1991 . Surnadal
1992 . Molde FK
1993 . Molde FK
1994 . Molde FK
1995 . Molde FK
1996 . Valder
1997 . Molde FK
1998 . Træff
1999 . Træff
2000 . Sunndal
2001 . Rival
2002 . Sunndal
2003 . Molde FK
2004 . Træff
2005 . Molde FK
2006 . Molde FK
2007 . Molde FK
2008 . Sunndal 
2009 . Træff 
2010 . Træff
2011 . Træff
2012 . Clausenenga
2013 . Gossen/Midsund
2014 . Sunndal
2015 . Sunndal
2016 . Træff
2017 . Træff
. . .
Klasse . Gutter - 14 år
1990 . Sunndal
1991 . Sunndal
1992 . KFK
1993 . Sunndal
1994 . SK Slov SP
1995 . Fiskarstrand
1996 . Sula FK
1997 . Byneset
1998 . Træff
1999 . Nidelv
2000 . Sunndal
2001 . Sunndal
2002 . Træff
2003 . Sunndal
2004 . Træff
2005 . Sverresborg
2006 . Strindheim & Molde FK
2007 . KIL/Hemne
2008 . Træff
2009 . Sunndal 
2010 . Sunndal
2011 . Molde
2012 . Freidig
2013 . Molde 1
2014 . Surnadal
2015 . Sunndal
2016 . ---
2017 . Træff
. . .
Klasse . Gutter - 13 år
2001 . Molde FK
2002 . Brattvåg
2003 . Herd FK
2004 . Sverresborg
2005 . Clausenengen
2006 . Clausenengen 
2007 . Othilienborg
2008 . Strindheim 2 
2009 . Tingvoll
2010 . Valder
2011 . Ravn
2012 . Rival
2013 . Clausenengen 1
2014 . Hjelset-Kleive
2015 . Herd
2016 . Spjælkavik
2017 . Aksla IL
. . .
Klasse . Jenter - 15/16 år
1990 . Oppdal
1991 . Nationalkam.
1992 . Kvass
1993 . Eide
1994 . Gossen
1995 . Frei
1996 .
1997 .
1998 .
1999 . Hjelset-Kleive
2000 . Søya/Todalen
2001 . Sunndal
2002 . Nardo/Othilienborg
2003 . Kattem
2004 . Kattem
2005 . Freidig
2006 . Træff
2007 . Sunndal
2008 . Sunndal
2009 . Træff
2010 . Elnesvågen/Bud
2011 . Molde
2012 . Molde
2013 . Molde
2014 . Molde
2015 . Sunndal
2016 . Langfjorden
2017 . Langfjorden/Isfjorden
. . .
Klasse . Jenter - 13/14 år
1990 . Guard
1991 . Skodje 1 
1992 . Fortuna 
1993 . Molde FK 
1994 . Gossen 1 
1995 . Gossen 2 
1996 . Torjulvågen 
1997 . Byåsen
1998 . Hjelset-Kleive
1999 . Søya/Todalen
2000 . Eide & Omegn FK
2001 . Skodje 2
2002 . Sverresborg
2003 . Klæbu
2004 . Træff
2005 . Sunndal
2006 . Sunndal
2007 . Sunndal
2008 . Blindheim
2009 . Molde 
2010 . Molde
2011 . Molde
2012 . Molde
2013 . Gossen
2014 . -
2015 . Aksla
2016 . Trond
2017 . Trond IL (9`er)
. . .
Klasse . Jenter - 13/14 år (7`er)
2011 . Reinsfjell
2012 . Eidsvåg
2013 . Sykkylven
2014 . Blindheim  
2015 . Blindheim
2016 . Tiller
2017 . Rival
. . .

 

 

Tilbake